Najlepsi uczniowie

w Szkole Podstawowej im. Jana Brzechwy w Łęknicy

Rok szkolny 2017/2018

Szkoła podstawowa

Dzierko Amelia
Dzierko Szymon
Janowska Maja
Jarosiński Fabian
Kuliniak Zofia
Kwiatkowski Franciszek
Madej Aleksandra
Plichta Kinga
Zarycka Karolina
Zieliński Gabriel

Solomiya Artyushenko
Alex Kloc
Maksym Myszorek

Szik Weronika
Iga Fischer
Gamalczyk Aleksandra
Fabian Bukin
Michał Brandt
Vivien Liwińska
Małecka Maja
Zuzana Dzumyło
Paweł Dąbrowski
Aleksander Kwiatkowski
Natalia Komarnicka
Michał Krykwiński
Martyna Majewska
Julia Ślebiedzińska
Jan Wawrzków
Rafał Frontczak
Daria Dzierko
Mikołaj Wierzbowski
Adrian Krawiec

Fitrzyk Alex 5,25
Gembarowicz Dominik 4,75
Głąb Alicja 5,50
Janiak Maciej 4,92
Nicpoń Zuzanna 5,42
Ostrowski Jakub 4,82
Perczyński Maciej 5,50
Pierścińska Amelia 4,83
Pietrzyk Bartosz 5,17
Sojka Gaia 4,75
Szewczyk Aleksandra 5,50
Chojnacki Igor 5,08
Frątczak Jakub 5,17
Jawór Wiktoria 5,58
Madej Nadia 5,17
Ofiara Eliza 4,92
Siciński Antoni 5,17
Smyźniak Maja 5,25
Tuszkiewicz Jan 5,18
Górska Aleksandra 4,75
Mazurkiewicz Wiktor 4,75
Motyl Brajan 4,75

Janowska Alicja 5,31
Jańska Katarzyna 5,31
Kozłowicz Julia 5,15
Kulik Amelia 5,00
Lewczuk Michał 5,23
Lubnau Emilia 5,69
Łepuch Julia 5,23
Michalkiewicz Mateusz 5,08
Remez Barbara 5,15
Rusin Marika 5,15
Szolc Eryk 4,92
Tuszkiewicz Gabriela 5,00

Sendłak Bartosz 5,17
Wąsowicz Mikołaj 5,17
Litwin Andżelika 5,08
Sałęga Szymon 5,00
Komarnicki Bartosz 5,00
Marcela Paulina 4,83
Śniosek Jakub 5,00
Piątkiewicz Edward 5,33
Lewandowski 5,25
Kuziemski Dawid 5,00

Wiktoria Szewczyk, 5,33
Maria Frontczak, 5,33
Julia Osetek, 4,87
Szymon Andrus, 4,80
Laura Bień  5,33
Anastazja Falęcka  5,33
Wiktoria Falęcka 5,27
Amelia Smużniak – Rupieta  5,07
Marta Kawa 4,93

Gimnazjum

Paczyńska Wiktoria 5,20
Szczeszek Paulina 5,20
Myzik Aleksandra 5,14
Zalewska Nikola 5,13
Pawlak Kamila 5,07
Janowska Weronika 5,00
Wilk Antoni 5,00
Liwińska Wiktoria 4,87
Garbaczewska Wiktoria 4,87
Otocka Karolina 4,80
Baran Igor 4,80
Onichimowski Tomasz 4,79

Wiwacz Aleksandra  5,27
Mukoid Błażej  5,27
Rygiel Kajetan 5,20
Cieślik Martynał – 5,13
Żukowska Ewa – 5,07
Plichta Kamila – 5,0
Marczuk Michał – 5,0
Grabowski Patryk – 4,8
Marek Siciński 5,41
Aleksandra Antoszewska – 5,29
Gracjan Kloc- 5,0
Sylwia Prodlik – 5,29
Iga Smuźniak – 5,29
Martyna Wójcik – 5,29
Kacper Łatka – 4,94